Sponsorship Opportunities
Cardea FC Lotto
Donate To Helping Hands
Rank #243
Powered By
Cardea FC
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Sponsorship Opportunities
Cardea FC Lotto
Donate To Helping Hands
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Saturday 1st Team
Squad
Saturday 1st Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Jake Falco
Full Back
2023/24 Season
2023 Pre Season
2022/23 Season
2022 Pre Season
2021/22 Season
2021 Pre Season
2020/21 Season
2020 Pre Season
2019/20 Saturday
2019 Pre Season
2018/19 Ladies
2018/19 Res/Sunday
2018/19 1st Team
2018/19 Sat Res/Sunday Pre Season
2018/19 Saturday Pre Season
2017/18 Sunday
2017/18 Saturday
2017 Sunday Pre Season
2017 Saturday Pre Season
2016/17 Sunday
2016/17 Saturday
2016 Sunday Pre Season
2016 Saturday Pre Season
2
Assist
1
Star Player
18
Appearances
0
Goals scored
8
5
5
Won
Drawn
Lost
View all (18)
Sub Off (9)
Sub On (7)
Clean Sheet Bonus (6)
Assist (2)
Star Player (1)
Yellow Card (1)
September
2018
Sat, 22 September
Rippingale & Folkingham FC
3
-
10
Saturday 1st Team
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub On (72’)
Assist (76’)
Assist (90’+1)
Clean Sheet Bonus (null)
October
2018
Sat, 06 October
Saturday 1st Team
1
-
4
Fenstanton FC
Cup
Sub Off (62’)
Sat, 20 October
Saturday 1st Team
1
-
1
Netherton United Reserves
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub On (61’)
Sat, 27 October
Stamford Lions Reserves
0
-
5
Saturday 1st Team
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Clean Sheet Bonus (90’)
Clean Sheet Bonus (90’)
November
2018
Sat, 03 November
NECI
3
-
2
Saturday 1st Team
Cup
Sub Off (58’)
Sat, 10 November
Warboys Town FC
3
-
5
Saturday 1st Team
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub On (75’)
Sat, 17 November
Saturday 1st Team
5
-
2
Eunice Huntingdon FC
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub On (90’+1)
December
2018
Sat, 01 December
Saturday 1st Team
0
-
3
Stilton United FC
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub Off (80’)
Sat, 08 December
Netherton United Reserves
3
-
3
Saturday 1st Team
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Yellow Card (54’)
Sat, 15 December
Saturday 1st Team
2
-
2
Rippingale & Folkingham FC
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Star Player (90’)
January
2019
Sat, 05 January
Saturday 1st Team
4
-
1
Langtoft United Reserves
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub Off (74’)
Sat, 26 January
Spalding Athletic FC
1
-
9
Saturday 1st Team
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub Off (59’)
February
2019
Sat, 02 February
Saturday 1st Team
6
-
1
Whaplode Drove FC
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub Off (46’)
Sub On (75’)
Clean Sheet Bonus (null)
Sat, 09 February
Premiair FC
2
-
2
Saturday 1st Team
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub On (71’)
Sat, 16 February
Langtoft United Reserves
2
-
2
Saturday 1st Team
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub On (62’)
Sat, 23 February
Saturday 1st Team
1
-
3
Warboys Town FC
ChromaSport Peterborough & District Football League - Division 2
Sub Off (70’)
April
2019
Sat, 27 April
4 - 3 on pens
Saturday 1st Team
0
-
0
Netherton United Reserves
League
Sub Off (90’)
Clean Sheet Bonus (0’)
Clean Sheet Bonus (90’)
May
2019
Sun, 12 May
Saturday 1st Team
1
-
2
Eunice Huntingdon
League
Sub Off (55’)
Squad
Other players
kyle ginns
Central Midfield
max woods
Full Back
kieran hart
Centre Forward
dylan martin
Centre Back
mark rayment
Midfield
dan tarver
Defender
Team Sponsors